Magic The Gathering

​Non-Cycle
And Peace Shall Sleep (Sonia Orin Lyris)
Arena (William R. Forstchen)
Ashes of the Sun (Hanovi Braddock)

The Cursed Land (Teri McLaren)
Final Sacrifice (Clayton Emery)​
The Prodigal Sorcerer (Mark C. Sumner)
Shattered Chains (Clayton Emery)
​The Thran (J. Robert King)
Whispering Woods (Clayton Emery)

​Anthologies
The Colors of Magic
Distant Planes
​The Dragons of Magic
The Monsters of Magic
The Myths of Magic
​Rath And Storm
​The Secrets of Magic
​Shadowmoor
​Tapestries

​Magic Legends Cycle
Johan
Jedit
Hazezon

​Magic Legends Cycle Two
​Assassin's Blade

​Artifacts  Cycle
The Brothers War
Planeswalker
Time Streams
Bloodlines

​Ice Age Cycle
The Gathering Dark
The Eternal Ice
​​The Shattered Alliance

​Maquerade Cycle
Mercadian Masques
Nemesis
​Prophecy

​Invasion Cycle
Invasion
Planeshift
​Apocalypse

​Odyssey Cycle
Odyssey
Torment
​Judgement

Onslaught Cycle
​Scourge

​Mirrodin Cycle
The Moons of Mirrodin
The Darksteel Eye
​The Fifth Eye

​Kamigawa Cycle
Heretic Betrayers of Kamigawa
​Guardian Saviors of Kamigawa

​Ravnica
Ravnica
Guildpact
​Dissension

​Lorwyn Cycle
Lorwyn
​Morningtide

​Time Spiral Cycle
Time Spiral
​Future Sight

Goosebumps

Original Series (Complete)
Series 2000 (3, 7, 9, 11)
Horrorland (1-9, 11-16, 19)
​Hall of Horrors (1-4)
​Give Yourself (1-2, 4-5, 7, 9-16, 18, 22, 29) (Special Edition 2)
​Tales To Give You (1-3, 30)
​Wanted (Haunted Mask)
​Most Wanted (4)
​Triple Header (1)

Collections

​Patricia Briggs
​Raven's Strike

Heather Graham
Lord Foul's Bane

Terry Brooks
Angel Fire East
Running With The Demon
​A Knight of The World

​​
Series

​The Alexandria Quartet
Justine
Balthazar
Mountolive
​Clea

​Alpha Omega (Patricia Briggs)
​Cry Wolf
​Hunting ​​Ground

Chronicles of Thomas Covenant the Unbeliever (Stephen R. Donaldson)
Lord Foul's Bane
The Illearth War
​The Power That Preserves

The Dungeon (Philip Jose Farmer)
The Dark Abyss
The Valley of Thunder
​The Lake of Fire
The Hidden City
​The Final Battle

​Flynn Brothers Trilogy (Heather Graham)
Deadly Night
Deadly Harvest
​Deadly Gift

​The Half-Light City
​Shadow Kin
​Blood Kin

​Kingmaker, Kingbreaker
​Innocent Mage

Krewe of Hunters (Heather Graham)
​Heart of Evil
​Sacred Evil
​The Evil Inside

Kris Longknife
​Mutineer
​Deserter

The Liveship Traders (Robin Hobb)
​Ship of Magic
Mad Ship
​Ship of Destiny

A Magic Kingdom of Landover
Magic Kingdom For Sale - Sold
The Black Unicorn
​Wizard At Large

Mercy Thompson (Patricia Briggs)
Moon Called
Blood Bound
​Iron Kissed

Noble Dead (Barb & J.C. Hendee)
Dhampir
Thief of Lives
Sister of the Dead
Traitor To The Blood

​Princess (Jim C. Hines)
The Stepsister Scheme
​The Mermaid's Madness

The Raj Quartet
The Jewel In Thr Crown
The Day of The Scorpion
The Towers of Silence
​A Division of The Spoils

​Resident Evil (S.D. Perry)
​Zero Hour
The Umbrella Conspiracy
Caliban Cove
City of The Dead
Underworld
​Nemesis
​Code: Veronica

​A Song of Ice And Fire (George R. R. Martin)
A Game of Thrones
A Clash of Kings
A Storm of Swords
A Feast For Crows
​A Dance With Dragons
Light Novels

Vampire Hunter D, Vol 1 (Hideyuki Kikuchi)
​The Twelve Kingdoms: Skies of Dawn (Fuyumi Ono)
​The Twelve Kingdoms: Sea of Wind (Fuyumi Ono)
The Twelve Kingdoms: The Vast Spread of The Seas (Fuyumi Ono)




Stand Alone Modern

​Alice In Zombieland (Nickolas Cook)
Angel of Darkness, The (Caleb Carr)
​Anthem (Ayn Rand)
Big Trouble (Dave Berry)
​Book of Shadows, The (James Reese)
​Bostonians, The (Henry James)
​Callahan Chronicals, The (Spider Robinson)
​Call It Sleep (Henry Roth)
​Capacity (Tony Ballantyne)
​Clear The Decks (Daniel V Gallery)
​Crime of Galileo, The (Giorgio de Santillana)
​Dangerous Girls (R.L. Stine)
​Entangled (Graham Hancock)
Fifth Sorcress, The (Robert Newcomb)
​Gamearth (Kevin J Anderson)
​Gathering Dark, The (Christopher Golden)
​Grails Visitations of The Night (Various)
​Gravity's Rainbow (Thomas Pynchon)
​History A Novel (Elsa Morante)
​Human Factor, The (Graham Greene)
​Island of The Blue Dolphins (Scott O'Dell)
​A Knight of The Seven Kingdoms (George R. R. Martin)
​Little Helliad, The (Janet & Chris Morris)
​Little Man, What Now? (Hans Fallada)
​Madame Bovary (Gustave Flaubert)
​Neverending Story, The (Michael Ende)
​Odessa File, The (Frederick Forsythe)
One Foot In The Grave (WM. Mark Simmons)
​Once And Future King, The (T.H. White)
​Orient Express (Graham Greene)
​Princess Bride, The (William Goldman)
​Red Rain (R.L. Stine)
​Rites of Passage (William Golding)
​Ships of Memories (Janny Wurts)
​Spook (Mary Roach)
​Superstitious (R.L. Stine)
​Tales From The Spaceport Bar (Various)
​That Dark And Bloody River (Allan Eckert)
​Tigana (Guy Gavriel Kay)
​Unsympathetic Magic (Laura Resnick)
​Walking Drum, The (Louis L'Amour)
​Wicked (Gregory Maguire)
​Wizards First Rule (Terry Goodkind)



Stand Alone Old

Adam Bele (George Eliot)
Around The World In 80 Days (Ju;les Verne)
The Canterbury Tales (Geoffrey Chaucer)
​Catherine The Great (Katharine Anthony)
​The Complete Works (William Shakespeare)
​De Oratore (Marcus Tullios Cicero)
​Fahrenheit 451 (Ray Bradbury)
​A Farewell To Arms (Ernest Hemingway)
​Four Horseman of The Apocalypse, The (Blasco Ibanez)
​Gulag Archipelago, The (Aleksander Solzhenitsyn)
​Gulliver's Travels (Jonathan Swift)
The Idylls of The King
Ivanhoe (Walter Scott)
​Last Days of Pompeii (Sir Edward G.E. Bulwer-Lytton)
​The Living Age, Vol 104 (Various)
​Moby Dick (Herman Melville)
Romance of The Three Kingdoms (Luo Guanzhong)
​Shogun (James Clavell)
​A Tale of Two Cities (Charles Dickens)
​Thousand And One Arabian Nights (Various)
​Utopia (Thomas More)
​A Vagabond Journey Around The World (Harry Franck)
​War And Peace (Leo Tolstoy)